FANDOM


Members
Name Birth Death Faction Occupation Gender
Eriadu Taigo 2364 2430 Republic Fourth Shrine Republic 8th FSR Kal Nedis Male (Enderkal)
Seytana Taigo 2364 2464 Republic Fourth Shrine Republic Regregke Farmer Female (Corlione)
Kalendor Taigo 2364 2391 Republic Fourth Shrine Republic Soldier (Ve Squadron) Male (Enderkal)
Jadison Taigo 2388 2447 Republic Fourth Shrine Republic Soldier (Sha Squadron) Male (Enderkal)
Tae'ell Taigo 2388 2467 Republic Fourth Shrine Republic Computer Worker (Kaltech) Male (Enderkal)
Jorgase'Ti Taigo 2389 2467 Republic Fourth Shrine Republic Arbitrator of (Ghe Squadron) Female (Corlione)
Ka Lown Taigo 2399 2537 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Food Preparation Male (Scylotyte)
Nales Taigo 2420 2521 Kflag Kanderarch Pilot Male (Scylotyte)
Adeneka Taigo 2424 2600 BF  Boreluzian Federation Computer Worker (Betechi) Female (Corlione)
Spiker Taigo I 2424 2571 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Kommandant of Division 472-2 Male (Scylotyte)
Gayene Taigo 2424 2590 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Star Director (Eta Squadron) Female (Corlione)
Guyanna Taigo (Adein) 2425 2505 Capri2Marcadian Capricon Chef (Military) Female (Corlione)
Leo Taigo 2445 2519 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics 1st Kal Nedis of USR  Male (Scylotyte)
Yuni Taigo 2445 2507 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Arbitrator (Omega Squadron) Male (Enderkal)
Bearella Taigo 2445 2555 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Educator Female (Corlione)
Tomaz Taigo 2445 2571 BF  Boreluzian Federation Director of Boreluzian PMFT Male (Scylotyte)
Dawbone Taigo 2445 2571 Order Psion Order of Kall Master Psion (Gladiotto) Male (Enderkal)
Biwulf Taigo 2445 2511 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Engineer (Plasmonia Infrastructure Co.) Female (Corlione)
Natasa Taigo 2468 - Lanse Lanse United Sapphirian Republic Computer Worker (SKN) Female (Corlione)
Mikasa Taigo 2479 2547 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics CEO of Carenkel Laszun Female (Corlione)
Arevea Taigo 2479 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Historian Female (Shadron)
Jadison Taigo II 2483 2505 Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Soldier (Epsilon Squadron) Male (Enderkal)
Spitter Taigo 2493 - White White Squadron Comissar of White Squadron Male (Scylotyte)
Strai Taigo 2498 - SukhoiSukhoi Confederacy Comissar of Sukhoin Defense Fleet Male (Enderkal)
Syam Taigo 2502 - White Sholalusz Comissar of Sholaluszian Guard Male (Scylotyte)
Morrow Taigo 2502 - SukhoiSukhoi Confederacy Governor of Akaddain Province Male (Enderkal)
Jarfield Taigo 2503 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Janitor Male (Enderkal)
Spiker Taigo  2524 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics 15th And 16th  Kal Nedis of USR Male (Scylotyte)
Lidel Taigo  2524 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Hovercar Driver Male (Scylotyte)
Oryon Taigo  2524 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics None (Encarcerated for Terrorism) Male (Enderkal)
Zanitar Taigo  2530 - Red2Unlickte Federation Governor of Ulrenoj Male (Enderkal)
Leo Taigo II 2532 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Comissar (Iota Squadron) Male (Scylotyte)
Jadison Taigo II 2532 - Advanced United Sapphirian Republics Comissar (Teth Squadron) Male (Scylotyte)
Lacereon Taigo  2521 - Kandy1Kolorarch 3rd Kal Nedis of Kolorarch Male (Scylotyte)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.