FANDOM


Sector Wars battles
Start End Name Victorious Defeated Victorious Commanders Defeated Commanders
September 1st 2504 September 1st 2504

Battle of Arcadia Station

SilverstoneWar

Battle of Arcadia Station

AVS AVS Capri2 Capricon

AVSCMDR: Doran Nazuth

AVSCMDR2: Yorak Osslov

AVSBC: Raark Spherianus

AVSBC: Gerard Tygore

AVSBC: Rav Harkoff

AVSBC: Roen Maardin

Capri2KAL: Hidel Caiser

Capri2General: Junand Kingdor

Capri2General: Frack Fen

Capri2General: Spitter Lacorp

Capri2General: Carcn Laicep

Capri2General: Adlar Huplar

September 2nd 2504 September 3rd 2504

Invasion of Sukhoi

SoviusWar

Pictured: Woodlands of Sukhoff

AVS AVS Advanced US-Republic of Sukhoi AVS CMDR: Yorak Osslov

Advanced Kal: Bian Taigoff

Advanced General: Ricti Cerok

September 3rd 2504 September 3rd 2504

Battle of Sukhoff City

Na04

USR forces moving in

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics AVS AVS

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Wertias Opop

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Advanced Kal: Arcto Archon

Advanced Nar Adon Actu

AVS CMDR: Yorak Osslov
September 4th 2504 September 7th 2504

Battle of Su City

Na05

Rigel Arcasi sniping

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics AVS AVS

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Wertias Opop

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Advanced Kal: Arcto Archon

Advanced Nar Adon Actu 

AVS CMDR: Yorak Osslov

AVS Raark Spherianus

September 7th 2504 September 11th 2504

Battle of Fhoren 3rd city

Vi11

Battle of Fhoren 3rd City

AVS AVS Advanced United Sapphirian Republics

AVS CMDR: Yorak Osslov

AVS Raark Spherianus

AVS Jorak Hrowl

AVS Deniz Forenv

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Wertias Opop

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Advanced Kal: Arcto Archon

September 18th 2504 September 19th 2504

Second Battle of Su City

Na06

USR Bombardment of the Viserak base (Su City)

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics AVS AVS

DeltaflagJosef Starris

DeltaflagShadana Mara

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Wertias Opop

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Advanced Kal: Arcto Archon

Advanced Spitter Lacereon VII

Advanced Satista De'Latonus

AVS CMDR: Yorak Osslov

AVS Raark Spherianus

AVS Jorak Hrowl 

AVS Deniz Forenv 

October 1st 2504 October 1st 2504

Attack on Regency

Regency

The Regency Space Platform 2498

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

AVS AVS

GKSKandlian Infestation

Epsilon1 Karkasi

Epsilon1 Deltoni

AVS Gasu Garego 
October 27th 2504 October 27th 2504

Battle of MacCrava

Na07

Rigel's Task force at MacCrava

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics AVS AVS

Capri2 Kal: Wertias Opop

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Hidel Caiser

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Advanced Kal: Arcto Archon

AVS CMDR: Doran Nazuth

AVS Gerard Tygore

AVS Yurar Kydgrawn 

October 27th 2504 October 28th 2504

25th Action over Capricon

Capricon2

The Planet Capricon

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics:

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

Deltaflag USR: Delta Squadron

Capri2 Capricon

AVS AVS

DeltaflagJosef Starris

DeltaflagShadana Mara

Advanced Spitter Lacereon VII

Epsilon1 Deltoni

Epsilon1 Makrusa Lannar

AVS CMDR: Doran Nazuth

AVS Raark Spherianus

AVS Deniz Forenv 

October 27th 2504 November 3rd 2504

Battle of Marcadia

Na08

Fall of Marcadia

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics

Capri2 Capricon

AVS AVS

GKSKandlian Infestation

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Hidel Caiser

AVS Gerard Tygore
November 19th 2504 November 19th 2504

Battle of Correlecon State Hospital

Na09

The Hospital before Opop's death

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

Capri2 Capricon

Beta Beta Squadron Ressurection

GKS Razurus

GKS Razar

Capri2 Kal: Wertias Opop CorruptedFlag

Beta Stah Taaping

November 19th 2504 November 25th 2504

Evacuation of Capricon

Na10

A daring escape

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics

AVS AVS

Capri2 Capricon

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

Buur Kal: Wertias Opop

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Capri2 Kal: Hidel Caiser

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

AVS Gerard Tygore

AVS Rav Harkoff

AVS Visorollo Kasen

DeltaflagJosef Starris

DeltaflagShadana Mara

Epsilon1 Deltoni

Epsilon1 Makrusa Lannar

Capri2General: Junand Kingdor 

Capri2General: Frack Fen

Capri2General: Spitter Lacorp 

Capri2General: Carcn Laicep 

Capri2General: Adlar Huplar 

GKS Razurus

GKS Razar

GKS Baranellos

GKS Crux Vorpalis

GKS Oxidar

GKS Rustig

GKS Crux Corros

GKS Crux Degestor 

December 11th 2504 December 12th 2504

Battle of Kanderarch

Na11

Clashes over the seas of Kanderarch

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics:

Alphaflag USR: Alpha Squadron

DeltaflagUSR: Delta Squadron

UTSEA UTSEA:

Antarctos2  Antarctos Corps

Skytech SkyTech

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Alphaflag Kal: Spitter Lacereon VII

Deltaflag Kal: Gui Rikado

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

Skytech Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

Skytech Zach Jenson

December 15th 2504 December 17th 2504

Battle of old Antieta

ChurchillandMarchant

UTSEA Forces watching the Battle of Old Antieta

UTSEA UTSEA:

Antarctos2 Antarctos Corps

Skytech SkyTech

TygoreF Imperial Squadron

Kflag Kanderarchi Military

TygoreF Arbiter: Jose Martinez

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

Skytech Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

Skytech Zach Jenson

Kflag Kallin Borel
December 31st 2504 January 1st 2505

Battle of New Antieta

Spore 2014-04-27 20-21-33

The Sky War over New Antieta

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics:

Alphaflag USR: Alpha Squadron

Kflag Kanderarchi Military

DeltaflagUSR: Delta Squadron

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

Antarctos2  Antarctos Corps

AVS AVS

Buur Wertias Swarm

Advanced Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Alphaflag Arcto Archon

Alphaflag Kal: Spitter Lacereon VII

BF Kal: Rigel Arcasi

Deltaflag Kal: Gui Rikado

Kflag Kallin Borel

Buur Kal: Wertias Opop

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

AVS Rav Harkoff

Buur Razurus

Epsilon1 Deltoni

January 4th 2505 Jaunary 7th 2505

Battle of East Apotomax

Carolina's Kandlia

Kandlian Forces on Kanderarch

Kflag Kanderarchi Military

Buur Wertias Swarm

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

Kflag Kallin Borel

Buur Kal: Wertias Opop 

Buur Razurus

February 4th 2505 February 4th 2505

Gerard's Escape

Vi01

Gerard Tygore overlooking the AVS base

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces AVS AVS

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

AVSRaark Spherianus DefectionFlag
February 4th 2505 February 4th 2505

Lazul Tunnels conflict

Vi02

Tunnels of Adairis, Kandlia and Ardenne's forces infest the area

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

AVS AVS

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

-
February 5th 2505 February 5th 2505

Battle of Southsphere Prison

Vi03

Viserak fighting Viserak on Adairis

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces AVS AVS

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

AVSRaark Spherianus

AVSFuuji Norais

March 1st 2505 March 3rd 2505

Battle of Rift Valley

Vi04

The attack on the Prison

AVS AVS

Acclamators Adairin Acclamators

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

RedAdairis Roen Maardin's Forces

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

RedAdairis Roen Maardin

Acclamators Yenozenon Sqaublo

AVSRaark Spherianus

AVSFuuji Norais

July 1st 2505 July 1st 2505

Gerard's Rescue at Insector VI

Vi05

The Avaria crashes on Insector VI

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

-Razor Swarm

-Hammer Swarm

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

GKSCourier: Razar

GKSCourier: Seena II

July 3rd 2505 July 6th 2505

Battle of Koranhoff

Insector Praetorian Kingdoms

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

-Razor Swarm

-Hammer Swarm

-Pinpoint Swarm

Insector King: Anatoli

Insector Knight: Vanatul

Insector Knight: Zedel

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

GKSCourier: Razar

GKSCourier: Seena II

GKSCourier:  Domedross

July 3rd 2505 July 8th 2505 Siege of Koranhoff Castle
Vi06

Defense of the Castle at Koranhoff

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm Insector Praetorian Kingdoms

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin

GKSCourier:  Mazariti

Insector King: Anatoli CorruptedFlag

Insector Knight: Vanatul 

Insector Knight: Zedel CorruptedFlag

Insector Knight: Zalek 

Insector Knight: Polickasz 

July 7th 2505 July 7th 2505 Battle of Pier 41 GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin

GKSCourier:  Mazariti

TygoreFlagGerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

TygoreFlag Knight: Zalek 

July 7th 2505 July 8th 2505 Incident at Val'Salokin TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces BlackWing Black Wing Squadron

TygoreFlagGerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

TygoreFlag Rav Harkoff 

TygoreFlag Danyule Klighton

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

TygoreFlag Knight: Zalek 

BlackWing Kal: Rigel Arcasi

BlackWing Kal: Lucius Opop

July 8th 2505 July 12th 2505 Battle of Val'Salokin 412th AVS 412 Fleet BlackWing Black Wing Squadron

412th Alexis Sugof

412th Doran Azatar

412th Gerard Tygore

412th Visorollo Kasen

412th Danyule Klighton

412th Roen Maardin

412th Knight: Zalek 

412th Neleth Zien

BlackWing Kal: Rigel Arcasi

BlackWing Kal: Lucius Opop

July 22nd 2505 July 26th 2505 Invasion of Kalrein 412th AVS 412 Fleet

BlackWing Black Wing Squadron

 GoldSquadron UTSEA: Gold Squadron

OrderPsion Praetorians

412th Gerard Tygore

412th Visorollo Kasen

412th Danyule Klighton

GoldSquadron Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

BlackWing Kal: Rigel Arcasi

OrderKal: Yu Guan

OrderSpitter Taigo

OrderYorlanne Hannes

July 27th 2505 July 30th 2505 Battle of Counter Balance 412th AVS 412 Fleet

GoldSquadron UTSEA: Gold Squadron

OrderPsion Praetorians

412th Visorollo Kasen

412th Danyule Klighton

412th Knight: Zalek 

412th Neleth Zien

412th Doran Azatar

GoldSquadron Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

 GoldSquadron Lieutenant: Ridwana Wilf Wilkerson

 GoldSquadron Lieutenant: Arthit Tygore

OrderSpitter Taigo

OrderShirin San Bairsin

August 1st 2505 August 1st 2505 Battle of Designation 57

Acclamators Adairin Acclamators

412th AVS 412 Fleet

BetaUSR: Beta Squadron

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

Alphaflag USR: Alpha Squadron

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

Acclamators Visorollo Kasen

Acclamators Danyule Klighton

412th Knight: Zalek 

412th Neleth Zien

412th Doran Azatar

Beta Zall Latachi

Epsilon1 Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Alphaflag Kal: Arcto Archon

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

August 1st 2505 August 2nd 2505 Battle of Borelecava (The Disorder)

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

GKSShuriken Swarm DefectionFlag

Acclamators Adairin Acclamators

412th AVS 412 Fleet

BetaUSR: Beta Squadron

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

Alphaflag USR: Alpha Squadron

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin

GKSCourier:  Mazariti

GKSCourier: Spline

GKSCourier: Cruor

GKSCourier: Anatoli 

Acclamators Visorollo Kasen DefectionFlag

Acclamators Danyule Klighton

412th Knight: Zalek  DefectionFlag

412th Neleth Zien CorruptedFlag

412th Doran Azatar CorruptedFlag

Beta Zall Latachi 

Epsilon1 Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Alphaflag Kal: Arcto Archon

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

August 3rd 2505 August 10th 2505 Battle of Borelecava (The False King) GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

ShurikenSwarmShuriken Swarm 

Acclamators Adairin Acclamators (Remnants) 

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier: Spline

GKSCourier:  Razurus

ShurikenSwarmKing: Demidron 

Acclamators Dardo Midoria  CorruptedFlag

Acclamators Raark Corros  CorruptedFlag

August 30th 2505 August 30th 2505 Battle of Sanserby (Insector VI) GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

Sanserby Kingdom of Sanserby 

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier: Spline

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

Sanserby King: Bazaltar 

Sanserby Knight: Haart 

September 1st 2505 September 3rd 2505 Second Battle of Val'Salokin GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin

GKSCourier: Rav Harkoff  CorruptedFlag

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

October 19th 2505 October 21st 2505 Battle of New Antieta outskirts GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

Antarctos2  Antarctos Corps

Kflag Kanderarchi Military

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

DeltaflagUSR: Delta Squadron

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GKSCourier: Rav Harkoff 

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

Kflag Kal: Kallin Borel

Epsilon1 Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Deltaflag Kal: Gui Rikado 

October 22nd 2505 October 23rd 2505 Second Battle of New Antieta

TygoreF Imperial Squadron

Antarctos2  Antarctos Corps

Kflag Kanderarchi Military

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

DeltaflagUSR: Delta Squadron

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

RocketSwarmRocket Swarm 

GKSCourier: Cruor

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

RocketSwarmCourier: Spline 

TygoreF Kaiser: Matt Tygore (In Secret)

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

Kflag Kal: Kallin Borel

Epsilon1 Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Deltaflag Kal: Shadana Mara

October 24th 2505 October 24th 2505 Sentien's Flight (Kanderarch) GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

DeltaflagUSR: Delta Squadron

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GKSCourier:  Harkoff 

GKSCourier: Cruor

Epsilon1 Kal: Spitter Lacereon VI

Epsilon1 Kal: Suni Del'Toni

Deltaflag Kal: Shadana Mara

November 4th 2505 November 9th 2505 Battle of the Black Mesa (Borelecava) GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

CerdaRev Cerda's Revolution (Green Revolution)

BlackWing Black Wing Squadron

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Harkoff

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

CerdaRev Commander: Noemi Cerda

BlackWing Kal: Rigel Arcasi

December 25th 2505 January 3rd 2506 Invasion of Sholalusz HKswarm Harkoff's Swarm

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

CerdaRev Cerda's Revolution

Epsilon1 USR: Epsilon Squadron

DeltaflagUSR: Delta Squadron

BlackWing Black Wing Squadron

HKswarmPatriarch: Harkoff DefectionFlag

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

Epsilon1 Kal: Suni Del'Toni

DeltaflagComissar: Rade Taigo

CerdaRev Commander: Noemi Cerda

BlackWing Lucius Opop

January 21st 2506 January 22nd 2506 Battle of Ciske (Antarctos) GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

UTSEA UTSEA:

Antarctos2 Antarctos Corps

Skytech SkyTech

GoldSquadron Gold Squadron

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GoldSquadron Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

Antarctos2 Captain: Zach Jenson

Skytech Admiral: Ken Chu

January 25th 2506 February 1st 2506 Battle of Yazov (Fulsoff) GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

UTSEA UTSEA:

TygoreF Imperial Squadron

Antarctos2 Antarctos Corps

Fulsoff Fulsoff Republic

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GKSCourier: Cruor

TygoreF Kaiser: Matt Tygore 

Antarctos2 Captain: Zach Jenson

Fulsoff Recherd Klighton

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

February 19th 2506 March 1st 2506 Battle of Centerpoint Delta Station GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

UTSEA UTSEA:

UTSEA Antarctosphere

Skytech SkyTech

51star USSF

StellaRussia RFSF

ChinaPROCSF

GKSCourier: Tychondrus

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GKSCourier: Cruor

UTSEA Admiral: Jay Grant

UTSEA Admiral: Matthew Benitez

Skytech Admiral: Ken Chu

51star Admiral: Eddie Matthewson

51star Admiral: Kevin Brown Jr.

51star Admiral: Robert Tygore

StellaRussia Admiral: Aleksandr Wilson

China Admiral: Cao Lina

China Admiral: Zhang He

March 4th 2506 March 20th 2506 Invasion of Earth

UTSEA UTSEA:

Antarctic Antarctic Republic Defense Forces

TygoreF Imperial Squadron

Antarctos2 Antarctos Corps

GoldSquadron Gold Squadron

UTSEA Antarctosphere

Skytech SkyTech

51star USSF

StellaRussia RFSF

China PROCSF

Argentina NASF

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

TychonSwarmBroadsword Swarm DefectionFlag

TygoreF Kaiser: Matt Tygore

Antarctic General: Maria Duke

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

GoldSquadron Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

Antarctos2 Commander: Richard Partison

Antarctos2 Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA Admiral: Jay Grant

UTSEA Admiral: Matthew Benitez

Skytech Admiral: Ken Chu

51star Admiral: Eddie Matthewson

51star Admiral: Kevin Brown Jr.

51star Admiral: Robert Tygore

StellaRussia Admiral: Aleksandr Wilson

China Admiral: Cao Lina

China Admiral: Zhang He

Argentina Commander: Marisol Araullo

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GKSCourier: Cruor

TychonSwarmCourier: Tychondrus DefectionFlag

TychonSwarmCourier: Bazaltar DefectionFlag

TychonSwarmCourier: Haart DefectionFlag

April 4th 2506 April 28th 2506 The Antarctic Offensive

UTSEA UTSEA:

Antarctic Antarctic Republic Defense Forces

TygoreF Imperial Squadron

Antarctos2 Antarctos Corps

GoldSquadron Gold Squadron

UTSEA Antarctosphere

Skytech SkyTech

51star USSF

StellaRussia RFSF

China PROCSF

Argentina NASF

DraliskanBio Engineered Swarm

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

TychonSwarmBroadsword Swarm 

TygoreF Kaiser: Matt Tygore

Antarctic General: Maria Duke

Antarctos2 Admiral: James Albert Ranson

GoldSquadron Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

Antarctos2 Commander: Richard Partison

Antarctos2 Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA Admiral: Jay Grant

UTSEA Admiral: Matthew Benitez

Skytech Admiral: Ken Chu

51star Admiral: Eddie Matthewson

51star Admiral: Kevin Brown Jr.

51star Admiral: Robert Tygore

StellaRussia Admiral: Aleksandr Wilson

China Admiral: Cao Lina

China Admiral: Zhang He

Argentina Commander: Marisol Araullo

GKSKing: Sentien

GKSCourier:  Razurus

GKSCourier:  Brunin  

GKSCourier: Cruor

TychonSwarmCourier: Tychondrus 

TychonSwarmCourier: Bazaltar 

TychonSwarmCourier: Haart  DeCorruptFlag

May 1st 2506 May 3rd 2506 Frontier Clash

UTSEA UTSEA:

FrontierFlag Frontier Armada

Skytech SkyTech

DraliskanBio Engineered Swarm

GKSRazor Swarm 

TychonSwarmBroadsword Swarm  

HKswarm Harkoff's Swarm

FrontierFlag  Commander: Richard Partison

FrontierFlag  Commander: Photina Poole

Skytech Admiral: Ken Chu

Skytech Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

Draliskan Beast Master: Haart  

GKSCourier:  Razurus DeCorruptFlag

TychonSwarmCourier: Tychondrus  DeCorruptFlag

HKswarmPatriarch: Harkoff 

December 10th 2506 December 12th 2506 Siege of Fort Adcachi UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet BF Boreluzian Federation

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

BF Kal Nedis: Rigel Boliazo

BF Kal: Archais Adcachi

December 12th 2506 December 13th 2506 Battle of Bolliolucci

UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

SoviusFleet UTSEA: Sovius Strike Force

BF Boreluzian Federation

CerdaRev Terran Rebels

SoviusFleet Admiral: Marica Zupan

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

BF Kal Nedis: Rigel Boliazo

BF Kal: Archais Adcachi

BF Leo Zaigot

BF Bolliolucci Zeniur

BF Tomus Noh Sr.

CerdaRev Anna Sitz

December 15th 2506 December 18th 2506 Battle of Archancasi UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

BF Boreluzian Federation

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

BF Leo Zaigot DefectionFlag

Advanced Kal Nedis: Leo Taigo

December 19th 2506 December 19th 2506 Battle for the Star Beacon (Antarctos) UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet HKswarm Harkoff's Swarm

UTSEA Kaiser: Matt Tygore

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

UTSEA Natogeneral: Leo Zaigot 

HKswarmPatriarch: Harkoff 

HKswarmPatriot Courier: Janov 

January 1st 2507 January 1st 2507 Battle of outpost 4-25 (Aridias) UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

CerdaRev Cerda's Revolution 

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

White White Squadron DefectionFlag

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

CerdaRev Commander: Noemi Cerda

CerdaRev LT. Commander: Matt McClellan

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

White Spitter Taigo DefectionFlag

January 4th 2507 January 18th 2507 Assault on Borales

UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

White White Squadron

EliteGuardAlexis Sugof's Elite Guard

BoralesFlag District of Borales

KyleriaF Kyleria

KupariaF Kuparia

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

White Spitter Taigo 

EliteGuard Premaris: Alexis Sugof

EliteGuard Doran Nazuth

BoralesFlag Niden Gorrach

KyleriaF Bylarrion Police 

KupariaF Zoltaires Police

January 18th 2507 January 20th 2507 Battle of "The old City" (Borales) UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

EliteGuardAlexis Sugof's Elite Guard

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

HKswarm Harkoff's Swarm

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

EliteGuard Doran Nazuth

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

HKswarmPatriarch: Harkoff 

February 2nd 2507 February 9th 2507 Ambush on the SkyTiger III

TygoreF Imperial Squadron

Harbinger SkyTiger III Interior Guard

White White Squadron

CerdaRev New Sapphirian Alliance

TygoreF Kaiser: Matt Tygore

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison



Harbinger Clair Aiza

CerdaRev Commander: Noemi Cerda

CerdaRev LT.Commander: Matt McCllelan

CerdaRev Borislav Pavlov 

February 19th 2507 February 20th 2507 Battle of Kadaria (Capricon) UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

Capri2 Capricon

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

Alphaflag USR: Alpha Squadron

UTSEA Kaiser: Matt Tygore

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

UTSEA Natogeneral: Leo Zaigot 

Capri2Kal: Hidel Caiser

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

Alphaflag Arcto Archon

March 1st 2507 March 3rd 2507 Invasion of Borelecava (Hell's Caldera) UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm

UTSEA Kaiser: Matt Tygore

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Admiral: Jay Grant

UTSEA Admiral: Matthew Benitez

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

UTSEA Natogeneral: Leo Zaigot 

UTSEA  Admiral: Ken Chu

UTSEA  Admiral: Eddie Matthewson 

UTSEA  Admiral: Kevin Brown Jr.

UTSEA  Admiral: Robert Tygore

UTSEA  Admiral: Aleksandr Wilson

UTSEA  Admiral: Cao Lina

UTSEA  Admiral: Zhang He

UTSEA  Commander: Marisol Araullo

GKSCourier: Corros 

GKSCourier: Degester 

GKSCourier: Byoclrus 

March 3rd 2507 March 7th 2507 Siege of Sentien's Fortress

UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

Draliskan Draliskan Swarm

GKSGreat Kandlian Swarm 

UTSEA Kaiser: Matt Tygore

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Admiral: Jay Grant

UTSEA Admiral: Matthew Benitez

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

UTSEA Natogeneral: Leo Zaigot 

UTSEA  Admiral: Ken Chu

UTSEA  Admiral: Kevin Brown Jr.

UTSEA  Admiral: Robert Tygore

UTSEA  Admiral: Aleksandr Wilson

UTSEA  Admiral: Cao Lina

UTSEA  Admiral: Zhang He

UTSEA  Commander: Marisol Araullo

Draliskan  Draliska

GKSKing: Sentien DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Cruor DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Brunin DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Mazariti DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Dorex DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Kaldir DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Tarzonis DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Corusont DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Antue DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: James DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Taigo DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Luluek DefectionFlag

GKSCourier: Senpen DefectionFlag

March 7th 2507 March 10th 2507 Battle of Outpost X-11

UTSEA UTSEA Expeditionary Fleet

Draliskan Great Draliskan Swarm

EliteGuardAlexis Sugof's Elite Guard

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore's Forces

HKswarm Harkoff's Swarm

BF Boreluzian Federation

Advanced United Sapphirian Republics

Axis Axis of Freedom

AVS Adairin Viserak Systems

BlackWing Black Wing Squadron

UTSEA Kaiser: Matt Tygore

UTSEA Admiral: James Albert Ranson

UTSEA Commander: Cheyanne Makenishi

UTSEA Commander: Richard Partison

UTSEA Admiral: Jay Grant

UTSEA Admiral: Matthew Benitez

UTSEA Captain: Zach Jenson

UTSEA General: Maria Duke

UTSEA Natogeneral: Leo Zaigot  

UTSEA  Admiral: Ken Chu

UTSEA  Admiral: Kevin Brown Jr.

UTSEA  Admiral: Robert Tygore 

UTSEA  Admiral: Aleksandr Wilson

UTSEA  Admiral: Cao Lina

UTSEA  Admiral: Zhang He

UTSEA  Commander: Marisol Araullo

DraliskanDirector: Draliska

DraliskanCourier: Sentien 

DraliskanCourier: Cruor 

DraliskanCourier: Brunin 

DraliskanCourier: Mazariti 

DraliskanCourier: Dorex 

DraliskanCourier: Kaldir  

DraliskanCourier: Tarzonis  

DraliskanCourier: Corusont  

DraliskanCourier: Antue 

DraliskanCourier: James 

DraliskanCourier: Taigo 

DraliskanCourier: Luluek 

DraliskanCourier: Senpen 

EliteGuard Premaris: Alexis Sugof

EliteGuard Doran Nazuth

TygoreFlag Gerard Tygore

TygoreFlag Roen Maardin

TygoreFlag Visorollo Kasen

AVS Raark Spherianus

AVS Hrawr Spherianus 

BlackWing Rigel Arcasi

BlackWing Lucius Opop

Advanced Kal Nedis: Leo Taigo

Advanced Kal: Suni Del'Toni

BF Kal: Bolliolucci VI 

Axis Commander: Noemi Cerda DefectionFlag

Axis Lt. Commander: Matt McClellan DefectionFlag

Axis General: Marie Hill 

HKswarm Patriarch: Harkoff

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.